ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213342
nr 1221 3342
Martina Clason
(f. 1938), Sverige
Martina Clason (b. 1938), Sweden. "Domenica". Signed, numbered 167/170. Subject: 72x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Domenica". Signerad, numrerad 167/170. Motivet: 72x51 cm
Martina Clason, Swedish esigner and artist, born 1938.
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:14:58
3/12 10:17:02
Martina Clason
Read more about Martina Clason